Please login to DaCdb to view full list with contact details.

David T. Bixler
District Governor
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Melvin C. Platt
DG-Elect
Club: Columbia

Contact

Susan Denise Haralson
DG-Nominee
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact

Otto Paul Reinert
Asst Gov/DG Nom Desig
Club: Springfield

Contact

Donald M. Alberti
Associate Governor
Club: Jefferson City Breakfast

Contact

Julie R. Bixler
Governor's Aide/Speakers Bureau
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Michael Lee Brady
Governor's Aide/Dist Conf Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Stephen M. Dulle
iPDG
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Duane R. Sterling
District Advisor
Club: Warrensburg

Contact

Richard B. Mazanec
District Secretary
Club: Rolla

Contact

Steven C Montgomery
Treasurer
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Brett A Baker
District Training Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Rita Esterly
Leadership Development Chair
Club: Jefferson City West

Contact

Cathy Libey
Youth Service Chair
Club: Jefferson City Evening

Contact

C Peter Lai
District RYLA Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Stephen Joseph Stark
District Alumni Chair
Club: Jefferson City Breakfast

Contact

Kay Caskey
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Club: Butler

Contact

Gregory Wayne Boswell
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: Sedalia

Contact

Marty Walker
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Club: Columbia

Contact

Roland L. Hausman
Asst Gov (Area 4)
Club: Columbia

Contact

Rowland Hill Geddie III
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact

Patricia Garrett
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Laurie-Sunrise Beach

Contact

Joan Marie Kramer
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Jefferson City Evening

Contact

James Standfast
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: Pulaski County

Contact

Wade S. Robson
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Club: Branson-Hollister

Contact

Mary Newman
Asst Gov (Area 11)
Club: Mountain View

Contact

Andrea Compton Brady
Dist Membership/Dist Conf Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Brenda Lee Hewitt-Fuller
Club Visioning Chair
Club: Willow Springs

Contact

James Libey
Annual Fund/International Services Chair
Club: Jefferson City Evening

Contact

Michael Wehrenberg
District Webmaster
Club: Springfield Southeast

Contact

Bryant Young
Rotaract Chair
Club: zSpringfield Rotaract

Contact

Joseph W. Beltz
TRF Paul Harris Society Chair
Club: Mountain View

Contact

Melissa Diane Davis
TRF District Simplified Grants
Club: Springfield North

Contact

Susan Hart
Grants Committee Chair
Club: Columbia-Metro

Contact

Raymond E. Plue
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Elizabeth V. Rohrs
District Interact Chair
Club: Bolivar Missouri

Contact

Angela Smith
District Public Relations Chair
Club: Springfield Southeast

Contact

Stephanie Bryant
TRF Global Scholars
Club: Springfield Southeast

Contact

Will Cologna
Community Services Chair
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact

Ted D. Groshong
TRF Polio Plus Chair
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Jacqueline S. Howard
Family of Rotary Chair
Club: Pulaski County

Contact

Keith McLaughlin
TRF District Grants Treasurer
Club: Columbia

Contact

David Yaktine
TRF Endowment
Club: Springfield Southeast

Contact

Brenda L Woods D.O.
Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Columbia

Contact

Robert C. Smith
DCO/TRF VTT Chair
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Mary Ann E. Beahon
Member
Club: Fulton

Contact



2015-2016