Please login to DaCdb to view full list with contact details.

Melvin C. Platt
District Governor
Club: Columbia

Contact

Susan Denise Haralson
DG-Elect
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact

Otto Paul Reinert
DG-Nominee
Club: Springfield

Contact

Jacqueline S. Howard
DGND/TRF Vision Chair
Club: Pulaski County

Contact

David T. Bixler
iPDG
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Richard B. Mazanec
District Secretary
Club: Rolla

Contact

Steven C Montgomery
District Treasurer
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Duane R. Sterling
District Advisor
Club: Warrensburg

Contact

Donald M. Alberti
Associate Governor
Club: Jefferson City Breakfast

Contact

Kay Caskey
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Club: Butler

Contact

Gregory Wayne Boswell
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: Sedalia

Contact

Marty Walker
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Club: Columbia

Contact

Roland L. Hausman
Asst Gov (Area 4)
Club: Columbia

Contact

Rowland Hill Geddie III
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact

Clinton Ladouceur
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Lake Ozark

Contact

Patrick D. Hiatte
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Jefferson City

Contact

James Standfast
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: Pulaski County

Contact

Paula C. Montgomery
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Club: Springfield North

Contact

Jeffrey D. Long
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Club: Branson-Hollister

Contact

Jay E. Waggoner
Asst Gov (Area 11)
Club: Willow Springs

Contact

Raymond E. Plue
TRF Foundation Chair
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Andrea Compton Brady
Membership Attraction/Engagement Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Larry Mertens
District Risk Management Chair
Club: Jefferson City Breakfast

Contact

Mary Ann E. Beahon
District Public Relations Chair
Club: Fulton

Contact

Michael Lee Brady
TRF District Simplified Grants
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Cathy Libey
District Youth Service Chair
Club: Jefferson City Evening

Contact

James Libey
International Services Chair
Club: Jefferson City Evening

Contact

Rita Esterly
Developing Emerging Leaders Chair
Club: Jefferson City West

Contact

Will Cologna
District Community Services Chair
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact

Julie R. Bixler
Speakers Bureau Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Stephen Joseph Stark
District Alumni Chair
Club: Jefferson City Breakfast

Contact

Robert C. Smith
District Comm Officer/TRF VTT Chair
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Danita Allen Wood
Family of Rotary Chair
Club: Boonville

Contact

Michael Wehrenberg
District Webmaster
Club: Springfield Southeast

Contact

Sherry L. Biron
TRF Annual Fund Chair
Club: Laurie-Sunrise Beach

Contact

Ted D. Groshong
TRF Polio Plus Chair
Club: Columbia South

Contact

Joseph W. Beltz
TRF Paul Harris Society Chair
Club: Mountain View

Contact

David Yaktine
TRF Endowment Chair
Club: Springfield Southeast

Contact

Susan Hart
TRF Grants Sub-Committee Chair
Club: Columbia-Metro

Contact

Keith McLaughlin
TRF District Grants Treasurer
Club: Columbia

Contact

Brenda L Woods D.O.
District Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Columbia

Contact

C Peter Lai
District RYLA Chair
Club: Springfield Metro

Contact

Charles Sampson
District Scholarship Chair
Club: Columbia

Contact

Bryant Young
Rotaract Chair
Club: zSpringfield Rotaract

Contact

Jean Gruetzemacher
District Interact Chair
Club: Springfield Sunrise

Contact


District 6080 2017-2018 Organization